3125 Lindsay Brown

Home/3125 Lindsay Brown
No. 3125
Lindsay Brown
Indiana, USA
Member Since
2022
Open Division
Marksman
Lifetime Classed Events
44
Season Classed Events
8

Ranks + Scores

  • NRL22 Overall Rank 599
  • NRL22 Division Rank 399
  • NRL22 Score 428.015
  • NRL22 Matches 7
  • NRL22 COFs 7
  • NRL22X Overall Rank 524
  • NRL22X Divison Rank 352
  • NRL22X Score 59.417
  • NRL22X Matches 1
Total Credits 3.7
Needs 4.3 credits to advance
1 credits expire 07/21/2026
NV
MM
SS
EX
 

Accolades

NRL22/X Member
Classed up to Marksman
Viewing Options
Currently Viewing Gear and Stats for NRL22, Open Division, 2026

Gear

  • Action
    Vudoo - V360 (60 degree)
  • Ammo
    SK - Long Range Match
  • Ballistic Solver
    Kestrel 5700 Elite
  • Barrel
    Bartlein
  • Barrel Contour
    Straight (1.250")
  • Barrel Length
    24"
  • Barrel Twist
    1:16
  • Binoculars
    Sig Sauer - Kilo 6K HDX
  • Bipod
    MDT - Ckye-Pod, Single Pull Short/PRS
  • Gunsmith
    Desert Precision Gunworks
  • Rangefinder
    Sig Sauer - Kilo 6K HDX Binos
  • Scope
    Kahles - K540i DLR
  • Scope Mount
    Area 419 - Tactical One-Piece Mount
  • Stock/Chassis
    MPA - Matrix Pro 2
  • Support Bag 1
    Armageddon Gear - Game Changer Shmedium
  • Support Bag 2
    The Freedom Shack - Sand Castle ARCA
  • Trigger
    TriggerTech - Diamond
  • Trigger Pull Weight
    4oz
  • Trigger Stage
    Single Stage
  • Tripod
    Athlon - CF40

Season Snapshot

Compare Stats

Championship Score

No Information Yet

Top 6 NRL22 Months

89.544
Deer Creek Conservation Club
April 19, 2026
79.696
Kokomo Izaak Walton League NRL22
June 1, 2025
69.34
Deer Creek Conservation Club
December 21, 2025
67.039
Deer Creek Conservation Club
August 17, 2025
61.923
Kokomo Izaak Walton League NRL22
September 7, 2025
60.473
Kokomo Izaak Walton League NRL22
January 4, 2026

Match NRL22 Points

Impact Percentage (Hit Ratio)

Breakdown

Currently Viewing Gear and Stats for NRL22, Open Division, 2026

2026 NRL22 Season Matches

Date Match Raw Score Leaderboard Points Impact % Overall Finish Division Finish Class Finish # In Class (Or Higher) Credits Earned
04/19/2026 Deer Creek Conservation Club 452.17 89.544 80.36% 3 3 1 7 1.2
01/04/2026 Kokomo Izaak Walton League NRL22 322.87 60.473 57.14% 12 9 7 7 0.0
12/21/2025 Deer Creek Conservation Club 370 69.34 63.79% 11 10 3 3 0.0
09/07/2025 Kokomo Izaak Walton League NRL22 331.88 61.923 61.11% 16 12 7 8 0.0
08/17/2025 Deer Creek Conservation Club 350.46 67.039 62.5% 14 12 7 7 0.0
06/01/2025 Kokomo Izaak Walton League NRL22 391.92 79.696 69.64% 9 6 1 4 1.0
05/18/2025 Deer Creek Conservation Club 201.47 41.785 38.46% 16 13 6 6 0.0

Activity

  • Lindsay is ranked 599 overall for the 2026 NRL22 season
  • Lindsay is ranked 524 overall for the 2026 NRL22X season
  • Lindsay ranked 3rd at the Deer Creek Conservation Club match on 04/19/2026
  • Lindsay ranked 42th at the Embrace the Suck by Athlon Optics match on 04/11/2026
  • Lindsay ranked 12th at the Kokomo Izaak Walton League NRL22 match on 01/04/2026
  • Lindsay ranked 11th at the Deer Creek Conservation Club match on 12/21/2025
  • Lindsay ranked 16th at the Kokomo Izaak Walton League NRL22 match on 09/07/2025
  • Lindsay ranked 14th at the Deer Creek Conservation Club match on 08/17/2025
  • Lindsay ranked 9th at the Kokomo Izaak Walton League NRL22 match on 06/01/2025
  • Lindsay ranked 16th at the Deer Creek Conservation Club match on 05/18/2025
  • Lindsay became a NRL22 Member for the 2026 season
Disclaimer: The information displayed on this page is for entertainment purposes only. None of this information is guaranteed to be 100% correct. If you notice any issues, please email: info@nrl22.com.