4479 Willem Kowal

Home/4479 Willem Kowal
No. 4479
Willem Kowal
Member Since
2024
Open Division
Marksman
Lifetime Classed Events
13
Season Classed Events
9

Ranks + Scores

  • NRL22 Overall Rank 192
  • NRL22 Division Rank 151
  • NRL22 Score 573.818
  • NRL22 Matches 9
  • NRL22 COFs 8
  • NRL22X Overall Rank -
  • NRL22X Divison Rank -
  • NRL22X Score -
  • NRL22X Matches -
Total Credits 1.3
Needs 6.7 credits to advance
0.1 credits expire 10/18/2027
NV
MM
SS
EX
 

Accolades

NRL22/X Member
Classed up to Marksman
Viewing Options
Currently Viewing Gear and Stats for NRL22, Open Division, 2026

Gear

  • Action
    CZ - 457 Varmint MTR
  • Ammo
    Eley - Match
  • Ballistic Solver
    Applied Ballistics
  • Barrel
    Lilja
  • Bipod
    MDT - Ckye-Pod, Single Pull Standard
  • Scope
    Vortex - Razor Series
  • Support Bag 1
    Armageddon Gear - Game Changer
  • Trigger
    Timney - CZ457

Season Snapshot

Compare Stats

Championship Score

No Information Yet

Top 6 NRL22 Months

100
Lower Trent Valley Fish and Game Club
April 25, 2026
96.318
Lower Trent Valley Fish and Game Club
March 14, 2026
96.221
Lower Trent Valley Fish and Game Club
February 28, 2026
95.652
Stittsville Precision Rimfire
May 11, 2025
92.878
Stittsville Precision Rimfire
October 18, 2025
92.749
Lower Trent Valley Fish and Game Club
August 30, 2025

Match NRL22 Points

Impact Percentage (Hit Ratio)

Breakdown

Currently Viewing Gear and Stats for NRL22, Open Division, 2026

2026 NRL22 Season Matches

Date Match Raw Score Leaderboard Points Impact % Overall Finish Division Finish Class Finish # In Class (Or Higher) Credits Earned
04/25/2026 Lower Trent Valley Fish and Game Club 502.2 100 89.29% 1 1 1 3 1.0
03/14/2026 Lower Trent Valley Fish and Game Club 483.9 96.318 85.71% 2 2 2 5 0.1
02/28/2026 Lower Trent Valley Fish and Game Club 493.9 96.221 90.74% 2 2 2 6 0.1
02/08/2026 Stittsville Precision Rimfire 174 52.41 31.48% 6 6 4 5 0.0
11/22/2025 Stittsville Precision Rimfire 422.2 82.524 75% 7 5 3 5 0.0
10/18/2025 Stittsville Precision Rimfire 504.7 92.878 92.59% 9 8 6 8 0.1
08/30/2025 Lower Trent Valley Fish and Game Club 512.9 92.749 91.07% 3 3 2 3 0.0
06/14/2025 Stittsville Precision Rimfire 492.64 92.141 87.5% 3 2 2 5 0.0
05/11/2025 Stittsville Precision Rimfire 473 95.652 90.38% 3 3 2 18 2.1

Activity

  • Willem is ranked 192 overall for the 2026 NRL22 season
  • Willem ranked 1st at the Lower Trent Valley Fish and Game Club match on 04/25/2026
  • Willem ranked 2nd at the Lower Trent Valley Fish and Game Club match on 03/14/2026
  • Willem ranked 2nd at the Lower Trent Valley Fish and Game Club match on 02/28/2026
  • Willem ranked 6th at the Stittsville Precision Rimfire match on 02/08/2026
  • Willem ranked 7th at the Stittsville Precision Rimfire match on 11/22/2025
  • Willem ranked 9th at the Stittsville Precision Rimfire match on 10/18/2025
  • Willem ranked 3rd at the Lower Trent Valley Fish and Game Club match on 08/30/2025
  • Willem ranked 3rd at the Stittsville Precision Rimfire match on 06/14/2025
  • Willem ranked 3rd at the Stittsville Precision Rimfire match on 05/11/2025
  • Willem classed up to Marksman at on 05/11/2025
  • Willem became a NRL22 Member for the 2026 season
Disclaimer: The information displayed on this page is for entertainment purposes only. None of this information is guaranteed to be 100% correct. If you notice any issues, please email: info@nrl22.com.