No. 5294
Rob Gallagher
Tennessee, USA
MIL/LEO
Member Since
2025
Open Division
Novice
Lifetime Classed Events
13
Season Classed Events
12
Ranks + Scores
- NRL22 Overall Rank 951
- NRL22 Division Rank 597
- NRL22 Score 239.638
- NRL22 Matches 10
- NRL22 COFs 7
- NRL22X Overall Rank 330
- NRL22X Divison Rank 222
- NRL22X Score 117.767
- NRL22X Matches 2
Total Credits 4.6
Needs 1.4 credits to advance
1 credits expire 02/21/2028
Accolades
Gear
-
ActionElemental Industries - Snapdragon
-
AmmoEley - Match
-
Ballistic SolverKestrel 5700 WEZ
-
BarrelHart
-
Barrel ContourStraight (1.200")
-
Barrel Length24"
-
BipodWarne - Skyline Arca (7902M)
-
GunsmithElemental Industries
-
RangefinderSig Sauer - Kilo 3K
-
ScopeNightforce - ATACR Series
-
Scope MountVortex - Precision Matched Rings
-
Stock/ChassisMDT - ACC Premier Gen2
-
Support Bag 1Armageddon Gear - Game Changer Shmedium
-
Support Bag 2Armageddon Gear - Game Changer Shmedium
-
Support Bag 3Armageddon Gear - Rear Admiral
-
TriggerTriggerTech - Diamond
-
Trigger Pull Weight1lb
-
Trigger StageTwo Stage
-
TripodBOG - Infinite
Championship Score
No Information Yet
Top 6 NRL22 Months
54.457
NRL22-Ft. Campbell
April 18, 2026
50.949
TN Rimfire NRL22
March 7, 2026
42.76
TN Rimfire NRL22
October 4, 2025
31.784
TN Rimfire NRL22
January 3, 2026
30.898
NRL22-Ft. Campbell
February 21, 2026
28.79
NRL22-Ft. Campbell
December 20, 2025
Match NRL22 Points
Impact Percentage (Hit Ratio)
Breakdown
Currently Viewing Gear and Stats for NRL22, Open Division, 2026
2026 NRL22 Season Matches
| Date | Match | Raw Score | Leaderboard Points | Impact % | Overall Finish | Division Finish | Class Finish | # In Class (Or Higher) | Credits Earned |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/18/2026 | NRL22-Ft. Campbell | 290.5 | 54.457 | 51.79% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1.2 |
| 04/04/2026 | TN Rimfire NRL22 | 200 | 42.397 | 35.71% | 16 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0.1 |
| 03/07/2026 | TN Rimfire NRL22 | 231.524 | 50.949 | 41.07% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1.0 |
| 02/21/2026 | NRL22-Ft. Campbell | 161.53 | 30.898 | 29.63% | 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 |
| 02/07/2026 | TN Rimfire NRL22 | 120 | 24.443 | 22.22% | 22 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 0.0 |
| 01/17/2026 | NRL22-Ft. Campbell | 160 | 29.42 | 28.57% | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 01/03/2026 | TN Rimfire NRL22 | 170 | 31.784 | 30.36% | 35 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 0.0 |
| 12/20/2025 | NRL22-Ft. Campbell | 130 | 28.79 | 22.41% | 16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 |
| 11/15/2025 | NRL22-Ft. Campbell | 120 | 23.902 | 21.43% | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 |
| 10/04/2025 | TN Rimfire NRL22 | 220.405 | 42.76 | 40.74% | 19 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 0.0 |
Activity
- Rob is ranked 951 overall for the 2026 NRL22 season
- Rob is ranked 330 overall for the 2026 NRL22X season
- Rob ranked 6th at the NRL22-Ft. Campbell match on 04/18/2026
- Rob ranked 16th at the TN Rimfire NRL22 match on 04/04/2026
- Rob ranked 69th at the 2026 Inaugural NRL22 Pro/Am Sunday NRL22X match on 03/29/2026
- Rob ranked 41th at the 2026 Inaugural NRL22 Pro/Am Team Results match on 03/28/2026
- Rob ranked 7th at the TN Rimfire NRL22 match on 03/07/2026
- Rob ranked 13th at the NRL22-Ft. Campbell match on 02/21/2026
- Rob ranked 22th at the TN Rimfire NRL22 match on 02/07/2026
- Rob ranked 13th at the NRL22-Ft. Campbell match on 01/17/2026
- Rob ranked 35th at the TN Rimfire NRL22 match on 01/03/2026
- Rob ranked 16th at the NRL22-Ft. Campbell match on 12/20/2025
- Rob ranked 15th at the NRL22-Ft. Campbell match on 11/15/2025
- Rob ranked 19th at the TN Rimfire NRL22 match on 10/04/2025
- Rob became a NRL22 Member for the 2026 season
Disclaimer: The information displayed on this page is for entertainment purposes only. None
of this information is guaranteed to be 100% correct. If you notice any issues, please email: info@nrl22.com.