5417 Rafal Andronowski

Home/5417 Rafal Andronowski
No. 5417
Rafal Andronowski
Canada, Canada
Member Since
2025
Open Division
Novice
Lifetime Classed Events
9
Season Classed Events
9

Ranks + Scores

  • NRL22 Overall Rank 532
  • NRL22 Division Rank 365
  • NRL22 Score 455.71
  • NRL22 Matches 9
  • NRL22 COFs 8
  • NRL22X Overall Rank -
  • NRL22X Divison Rank -
  • NRL22X Score -
  • NRL22X Matches -
Total Credits 5.2
Needs 0.8 credits to advance
1.1 credits expire 09/27/2027
NV
MM
SS
EX
 

Accolades

NRL22/X Member
Viewing Options
Currently Viewing Gear and Stats for NRL22, Open Division, 2026

Gear

  • Action
    Ultimatum Precision - Deuce 2.0
  • Ammo
    Eley - Match
  • Ballistic Solver
    Applied Ballistics
  • Barrel
    IBI
  • Barrel Contour
    Straight (1.200")
  • Barrel Length
    22"
  • Barrel Twist
    1:14
  • Binoculars
    Nikon - Monarch M7
  • Bipod
    MDT - Ckye-Pod, Single Pull Standard
  • Rangefinder
    Sig Sauer - Kilo 3K
  • Scope
    Kahles - K525i DLR
  • Scope Mount
    Area 419 - Tactical One-Piece Mount
  • Stock/Chassis
    L3i - Hyve
  • Support Bag 1
    Armageddon Gear - Game Changer Shmedium
  • Trigger
    TriggerTech - Rough Diamond

Season Snapshot

Compare Stats

Championship Score

No Information Yet

Top 6 NRL22 Months

93.137
Buffalo Target Shooters Association
October 26, 2025
92.338
Buffalo Target Shooters Association
December 20, 2025
91.818
Buffalo Target Shooters Association
January 31, 2026
91.778
Buffalo Target Shooters Association
March 28, 2026
86.639
Buffalo Target Shooters Association
April 25, 2026
No Information Yet

Match NRL22 Points

Impact Percentage (Hit Ratio)

Breakdown

Currently Viewing Gear and Stats for NRL22, Open Division, 2026

2026 NRL22 Season Matches

Date Match Raw Score Leaderboard Points Impact % Overall Finish Division Finish Class Finish # In Class (Or Higher) Credits Earned
04/25/2026 Buffalo Target Shooters Association 453.02 86.639 80.36% 3 3 2 10 1.1
03/28/2026 Buffalo Target Shooters Association 453.19 91.778 80.36% 5 5 4 8 0.0
01/31/2026 Buffalo Target Shooters Association 443.49 91.818 78.57% 2 2 1 10 2.0
12/20/2025 Buffalo Target Shooters Association 483.05 92.338 82.76% 2 2 1 8 1.0
10/26/2025 Buffalo Target Shooters Association 460.36 93.137 85.19% 5 5 4 8 0.0

Activity

  • Rafal is ranked 532 overall for the 2026 NRL22 season
  • Rafal ranked 3rd at the Buffalo Target Shooters Association match on 04/25/2026
  • Rafal ranked 5th at the Buffalo Target Shooters Association match on 03/28/2026
  • Rafal ranked 2nd at the Buffalo Target Shooters Association match on 01/31/2026
  • Rafal ranked 2nd at the Buffalo Target Shooters Association match on 12/20/2025
  • Rafal ranked 5th at the Buffalo Target Shooters Association match on 10/26/2025
  • Rafal became a NRL22 Member for the 2026 season
Disclaimer: The information displayed on this page is for entertainment purposes only. None of this information is guaranteed to be 100% correct. If you notice any issues, please email: info@nrl22.com.